Hello? yes, this is Lue.
unionjack-shitjustgotreal:

hemmings-little-lover:

IT WOULDNT LET ME PUT THIS IN YOUR ASK IM SO SORRY unionjack-shitjustgotreal

OH MY GOD, THANK YOU FOR GETTIN MY ART UP!!! YEEEEEES

unionjack-shitjustgotreal:

hemmings-little-lover:

IT WOULDNT LET ME PUT THIS IN YOUR ASK IM SO SORRY unionjack-shitjustgotreal

OH MY GOD, THANK YOU FOR GETTIN MY ART UP!!! YEEEEEES

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 and 100 :3
Anonymous

and-big-ben-struck-twelve:

and-big-ben-struck-twelve:

and-big-ben-struck-twelve:

holY SHIT
ok imma do these in sets a ten so it wont kill anyones dash
1. Madigan
2. 14
3. 22 January
4. Aquarius
5. right now i like purple and turquoise
6. no idea
7. two dogs, gus and francis
8. lousiville, kentucky, home of the derby
9. i think im about 5 feet???
10. 7 1/2 to 8 1/2 womens sizes

yes thank lue now i can reblog it an keep going
11. a lot though i only ever wear like three
12. dont remember
13. i play guitar and sing and art
14. im empathic?? i think thats the right word anyway i sympathize really easily and i can tell how other people (especially people im close to) are feeling
15. its rly fuckin hard to pick this!!!! but right now id say what would brian boitano do
16. four: west side story, grease, south park movie, and hetalia paint it white
17. idk someone who i click with.
18. dunno
19. yes pls
20. kinda

21. not to my memory except for visiting others
22. nope
23. according to mom i puked on a country singer when i was a baby though i dont remember who
24. showers
25. one is striped black an blue and the other is blue with purple hearts
26. nah
27. yes
28. mostly any genre of rock but im open to p much anything
29. no
30. two

trust-me-im-satan:

when people start getting close to your friends

image

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 and 100 :3
Anonymous

and-big-ben-struck-twelve:

and-big-ben-struck-twelve:

holY SHIT
ok imma do these in sets a ten so it wont kill anyones dash
1. Madigan
2. 14
3. 22 January
4. Aquarius
5. right now i like purple and turquoise
6. no idea
7. two dogs, gus and francis
8. lousiville, kentucky, home of the derby
9. i think im about 5 feet???
10. 7 1/2 to 8 1/2 womens sizes

yes thank lue now i can reblog it an keep going
11. a lot though i only ever wear like three
12. dont remember
13. i play guitar and sing and art
14. im empathic?? i think thats the right word anyway i sympathize really easily and i can tell how other people (especially people im close to) are feeling
15. its rly fuckin hard to pick this!!!! but right now id say what would brian boitano do
16. four: west side story, grease, south park movie, and hetalia paint it white
17. idk someone who i click with.
18. dunno
19. yes pls
20. kinda

 - noot noot fall in love
5,488 plays

hawkon101:

I finished what I started.

Full picture since Kyoya is cut off:

is this gonna be the new meme because i am in full support

vanoty:

For Windows.

My friends and I occasionally have this problem so I’ve taught them this simple method that takes less than a minute as opposed to waiting several for your computer to restart(especially if it’s slow).

What’s great about this method is that sometimes restarting your computer wont fix the problem, but this usually will.

MAKE SURE YOU CLOSE ALL YOUR ART APPS.

This is important, otherwise the changes wont take effect. If it doesn’t work the first time, try again, sometimes it takes restarting it more than once.

For Windows 8, search for “services.msc” in your apps and click on the result. Continue from there!

Now go draw, babies!

fukkkres:

when ur eating dinner at your friends house

image

and their parents start arguing

image

and you want to ask for the salt

image

but the salt is right in between their upcoming divorce

image

gwydionae:

themindofmatt:

If you’re a Spider-Man fan and you’re not watching Ultimate Spider-Man, you need to.

……..why am I not watching this show?

*adds to list of things to check out when I can actually pay attention to what’s on the screen*

nepsury:

oh

nepsury:

oh

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 and 100 :3
Anonymous

and-big-ben-struck-twelve:

holY SHIT
ok imma do these in sets a ten so it wont kill anyones dash
1. Madigan
2. 14
3. 22 January
4. Aquarius
5. right now i like purple and turquoise
6. no idea
7. two dogs, gus and francis
8. lousiville, kentucky, home of the derby
9. i think im about 5 feet???
10. 7 1/2 to 8 1/2 womens sizes

krudman:

bakaunagi:

another excellent 4kids dub

Oh, honey, no! You could cut yourself on that! Do you want to lose a finger? Here, let’s get you something safer:

krudman:

bakaunagi:

another excellent 4kids dub

Oh, honey, no! You could cut yourself on that! Do you want to lose a finger? Here, let’s get you something safer:

carryonmywincestson:

INTELLIGENCE IS NOT MEASURED IN YOUR KNOWLEDGE OF MATH

i-wonder-whats-for-dinner:

I STILL DON’T KNOW WHERE THIS IS FROM BUT I FREAKING LOSE IT EVERY TIME WHAT IS THIS